SFP
图片
产品详情
10G CWDM XFP
总结:
1。XFP MSA封装;
2。支持10GBE 9.953Gbps到的10.3125Gbps;
3 在数据评估中的应用 。双LC连接器;
4。+5 V,+3.3 V电源;
5。支持DDMI功能;
6。温度范围:0〜70°C;
7。兼容RoHS。
Summary: 
1. XFP MSA package; 
2. Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps;
3. Dual LC connectors; 
4. +5V, +3.3V power supply; 
5. Support DDMI function; 
6. Temperature range: 0 to 70°C; 
7. Compatible with RoHS.
浏览 (149) | 评论 (0) | 评分(0) | 支持(0) | 反对(0) | 产品发布:管理员
将本产品加入收藏
标签:10G CWDM XFP
脚注信息
版权所有 Copyright(C)2012-2013 深圳市光之联科技有限公司